calculand - Elementi e materiali in tutte l'unità

<
>

Conduttanza specifica

Acido cloridrico (10%)40
Acido solforico (10%)66.67
Acqua di rubinetto0.05
Acqua marina5
Acqua pura5.0 · 10-6
Alluminio33333333.33
Antimonio2500000
Argento62500000
Arsenico3030000
Bario2940000
Berillio25000000
Boro0.0001
Bromo0
Cadmio14400000
Calcio29500000
Carbonio di lampada ad arco25000
Cesio4760000
Cobalto16500000
Cromo7900000
Ferro10000000
Gallio7100000
Germanio2
Indio12500000
Iodio7.69 · 10-8
Ittrio1650000
Litio10500000
Magnesio22500000
Manganese690000
Nichel14000000
Niobio6580000
Palladio9260000
Potassio14000000
Rame58000000
Rodio23300000
Rubidio7530000
Rutenio14100000
Scandio1810000
Silicio1000
Sodio20800000
Stagno8690000
Stronzio7400000
Tecnezio4540000
Tellurio10000
Titanio2450000
Vanadio5000000
Vetro di quarzo1.0 · 10-16
Zinco16700000
Zirconio2350000

© 2010 - 2020 Norbert Schneider