calculand - Elementen en stoffen in alle eenheden

<
>

Elasticiteitsmodulus (E), Youngs modulus

ABS (Acrylonitril-butadieen-styreen)2300000000
Aluminium72000000000
Antimoon55000000000
Arseen (grijs)8000000000
Barium12800000000
Beryllium320000000000
Beton15000000000
Boor441000000000
Cadmium50000000000
Cesium1470000000
Chroom280000000000
Fosfor31000000000
Gallium9800000000
Germanium80000000000
Glas60000000000
Hout7000000000
IJzer210000000000
Indium11000000000
Kobalt208000000000
Koper115000000000
Lithium4900000000
Lood17000000000
Magnesium44000000000
Mangaan195000000000
Messing100000000000
Molybdeen18200000
Molybdeen326000000000
Natrium9500000000
Nikkel200000000000
Niobium105000000000
PLA (Polymelkzuur)3500000000
Palladium121000000000
Rodium380000000000
Rubber5000000
Rubidium2300000000
Ruthenium447000000000
Silicium160000000000
Staal210000000000
Strontium16000000000
Technetium400000000000
Telluur43000000000
Tin50000000000
Titanium115000000000
Vanadium125000000000
Yttrium64000000000
Zilver83000000000
Zink100000000000
Zirkonium90000000000
Zwavel18000000000

© 2010 - 2022 Norbert Schneider