calculand - Éléments et matériaux en toutes les unités

<
>

Conductance spécifique

Acide chlorhydrique (10%)40
Acide sulfurique (10%)66.67
Aluminium33333333.33
Antimoine2500000
Argent62500000
Arsenic3030000
Barium2940000
Bore0.0001
Brome0
Béryllium25000000
Cadmium14400000
Calcium29500000
Charbon de lampe à arc25000
Chrome7900000
Cobalt16500000
Cuivre58000000
Césium4760000
Eau de mer5
Eau du robinet0.05
Eau pure5.0 · 10-6
Fer10000000
Gallium7100000
Germanium2
Indium12500000
Iode7.69 · 10-8
Lithium10500000
Magnésium22500000
Manganèse690000
Nickel14000000
Niobium6580000
Palladium9260000
Potassium14000000
Rhodium23300000
Rubidium7530000
Ruthénium14100000
Scandium1810000
Silicium1000
Sodium20800000
Strontium7400000
Technétium4540000
Tellure10000
Titane2450000
Vanadium5000000
Verre de quartz1.0 · 10-16
Yttrium1650000
Zinc16700000
Zirconium2350000
Étain8690000

© 2010 - 2021 Norbert Schneider