calculand - Werte-Tabelle in allen Einheiten

Grössen-Auswahl

<
>

Werte-Tabelle: Heizwert von Feststoffen

Anthrazit33500000
Braunkohle20000000
Braunkohlebrikett19500000
Holz (frisch)7000000
Holz (trocken)15000000
Holz18000000
Holzbrikett17500000
Koks29000000
Steinkohle31000000
Steinkohlekoks28500000

© 2010 - 2019 Norbert Schneider